Okay!
Hmmm....I'll throw down a list for ya....
-Zero no Tsukaima (has 4 seasons!)
-Kimi Ni Todoke (Has 2 seasons. Truly, a beautiful Shoujo anime. 10 for 10!)
-Acchi Kocchi (Super cute and funny!)
-Danshi Kokousei no Ichijou!/Daily Life of Highschool Boys (Funny one!)
-Working!! (has 2 seasons)
-Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
-The World God Only Knows (Has 3 seasons and some relevant OVAs)
-Silver Spoon(Has 2 seasons. It's a funny farming anime!)
-No-rin (ANOTHER funny farming anime!)
-Outbreak Company(An otaku that visits a world full of magic! Fun to watch.)
-Sakuraso no Pet na Kanojo (Funny, but has a some feels, here and there)
-Ore no Nōnai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Rabu Kome o Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru (also known as) My Mental Choices are Completely Interfering with my School Romantic Comedy. (Just call it Noucome)
-Nazo no Kanojo X/Mysterious Girlfriend X(Dubbed and Subbed. I like both! Oh, and......the manga ended! T_T)
-Sekirei(has 2 seasons. One of my favorites!)
I've got plenty more, but those might hold you for a while. Have fun!